Same Day Shipping Available

CALL 718-272-9800
info@rotaxmetals.net

Category : Architectural Bronze Extrusions



Found 102 product matches.

CAP-1.9375

CAP-2.250

Architectural Bronze Extrusions: T-Shape

Thickness (")Base (")Leg (")Length (")
.125.750.750144
.1251.001.00144
.1251.501.50196
.1251.501.50192
.1252.002.00144

ACH-.125-.750-2.00+

ACH-.125-.750-.750+

ACH-.125-.750-.750-

ACH-.125-.500-1.50+

ACH-.125-.500-.500-

ACH-.125-.625-.625-

ACH-.125-.625-.750+

ACH-.093-.625-.625-

ACH-.125-1.25-1.25+

ACH-.093-.750-.500-

ACH-.125-1.25-1.25-

ACH-.093-.750-.750-

ACH-.125-1.50-1.50+

ACH-.093-.750-.750-C

ACH-.125-1.50-1.50-

ACH-.100-.375-.500-

ACH-.125-2.00-2.00+